Chung/Okano (6th Annual Hawaii Pacific Health Hawaii Prep Championships sponsored by Zippy's - Girls Varsity)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
NameCityState/Province
Kemi Chung
Samantha Okano
Pools
Pool 3
1stChung/Okano
2ndBorge/Tautuaa
3rdLeafchild/LiiLii
4thColling/Elwin
Schedule
Pool 3 - Match 1
Sat - 8:00am - Court 4: TV COURT
Chung/OkanoColling/Elwin
Borge/Tautuaa
2820
Pool 3 - Match 2
Sat - 8:30am - Court 4: TV COURT
Borge/TautuaaLeafchild/LiiLii
Chung/Okano
2822
Pool 3 - Match 3
Sat - 9:30am - Court 4: TV COURT
Chung/OkanoLeafchild/LiiLii
Colling/Elwin
2815
Pool 3 - Match 4
Sat - 10:00am - Court 4: TV COURT
Borge/TautuaaColling/Elwin
Chung/Okano
2817
Pool 3 - Match 6
Sat - 11:30am - Court 4: TV COURT
Chung/OkanoBorge/Tautuaa
Leafchild/LiiLii
2927

(1) Nichols/Akana
Kamehameha Kapalama
Match #14
8:00am - Court 5: Diamond Head Mak
Ref: Kinsler/Sambueno
La Pietra
28
7
Nichols/Akana
Kamehameha Kapalama
(16) Keb/Mossman
Kaiser
Match #6
10:00am - Court 9: Ewa Wall
Ref: Previous Loser
28
22
Nichols/Akana
Kamehameha Kapalama
(9) Borge/Tautuaa
Waianae
Match #7
8:00am - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Wolff/Dennis
Kalaheo
28
23
Borge/Tautuaa
Waianae
(8) Cannella/Kaohi
Kamehameha
Match #2
11:00am - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Previous Loser
28
16
Nichols/Akana
Kamehameha Kapalama
(5) Sniffen/Leuteneker
Seabury Hall
Match #10
8:30am - Court 5: Diamond Head Mak
Ref: Previous Loser
28
16
Sniffen/Leuteneker
Seabury Hall
(12) Nakashima/Hamaoka
Kalani
Match #3
10:00am - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Previous Loser
28
23
Sniffen/Leuteneker
Seabury Hall
(13) Hardie/Hughes
Makua Lani Christian Academy
Match #11
8:30am - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Previous Loser
13
28
Adolpho/Schulte
Castle
(4) Adolpho/Schulte
Castle
Match #0
2:00pm - Court 4: TV COURT
21
19
Nichols/Akana
Kamehameha Kapalama
(3) Chung/Okano
Punahou
Match #12
9:00am - Court 4: TV COURT
Ref: Leafchild/LiiLii
Punahou
28
13
Chung/Okano
Punahou
(14) Kinsler/Sambueno
La Pietra
Match #4
10:30am - Court 9: Ewa Wall
Ref: Previous Loser
28
23
Chung/Okano
Punahou
(11) Wolff/Dennis
Kalaheo
Match #9
9:00am - Court 6: Ewa Mauka
Ref: Fa'amausili-Cacoulidis/Bautista
Sacred Hearts
13
28
Stammberger/Coralle
King Kekaulike
(6) Stammberger/Coralle
King Kekaulike
Match #1
11:30am - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Previous Loser
28
15
Chung/Okano
Punahou
(7) Packer/Bardouche
Honolulu Waldorf
Match #8
9:30am - Court 6: Ewa Mauka
Ref: Previous Loser
28
23
Packer/Bardouche
Honolulu Waldorf
(10) Fa'amausili-Cacoulidis/Bautista
Sacred Hearts
Match #5
10:30am - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Previous Loser
10
28
Radovan/Fenton
Damien
(15) Leafchild/LiiLii
Punahou
Match #13
9:30am - Court 4: TV COURT
Ref: Previous Loser
15
28
Radovan/Fenton
Damien
(2) Radovan/Fenton
Damien

3rd place bracket

Radovan/Fenton
Damien
Match #3rd-2
2:00pm - Court 6: Ewa Mauka
Ref: Previous Loser
24
28
Sniffen/Leuteneker
Seabury Hall
Sniffen/Leuteneker
Seabury Hall