Bothof/Roberts-Navarro (6th Annual Hawaii Pacific Health Hawaii Prep Championships sponsored by Zippy's - Girls JV)
Search Tournament Teams and Players


Roster
NameCityState/Province
Kelsie Bothof
Senna Roberts-Navarro
Pools
Pool 2
1stLoui/Matias
2ndRios/Kaalele
3rdBothof/Roberts-Navarro
4thFiaseu/Tautuaa
Schedule
Pool 2 - Match 1
Sat - 9:00am - Court 5: Diamond Head Mak
Loui/MatiasRios/Kaalele
Bothof/Roberts-Navarro
2113
Pool 2 - Match 2
Sat - 9:30am - Court 5: Diamond Head Mak
Bothof/Roberts-NavarroFiaseu/Tautuaa
Loui/Matias
219
Pool 2 - Match 4
Sat - 11:00am - Court 2: Diamond Head of
Bothof/Roberts-NavarroRios/Kaalele
Loui/Matias
1421
Pool 2 - Match 5
Sat - 11:30am - Court 2: Diamond Head of
Rios/KaaleleFiaseu/Tautuaa
Bothof/Roberts-Navarro
2111
Pool 2 - Match 6
Sat - 12:00pm - Court 2: Diamond Head of
Loui/MatiasBothof/Roberts-Navarro
Fiaseu/Tautuaa
1721

(1st - P1) Clarke/Clarke
Punahou
Match #6
12:30pm - Court 6: Ewa Mauka
Ref: Previous Loser
28
10
Clarke/Clarke
Punahou
(4th - P2) Fiaseu/Tautuaa
Waianae Intermediate
Match #7
12:00pm - Court 6: Ewa Mauka
Ref: Clarke/Clarke
Punahou
22
28
Yoshimoto/Aoki
Punahou
(3rd - P3) Yoshimoto/Aoki
Punahou
Match #2
1:30pm - Court 6: Ewa Mauka
Ref: Previous Loser
28
26
Clarke/Clarke
Punahou
(2nd - P2) Rios/Kaalele
Kamehameha Kapalama
Match #3
12:30pm - Court 9: Ewa Wall
Ref: Previous Loser
28
21
Rios/Kaalele
Kamehameha Kapalama
(2nd - P3) Giusta/Slaughter
Moanalua
Match #0
2:30pm - Court 6: Ewa Mauka
Ref: Previous Loser
17
21
Loui/Matias
Punahou
(1st - P2) Loui/Matias
Punahou
Match #4
12:30pm - Court 2: Diamond Head of
Ref: Previous Loser
28
14
Loui/Matias
Punahou
(4th - P3) Yoakum/Altwies
Honolulu Waldorf
Match #9
12:00pm - Court 2: Diamond Head of
Ref: Loui/Matias
Punahou
14
28
Chun/Vaimaona
Punahou
(2nd - P1) Chun/Vaimaona
Punahou
Match #1
1:30pm - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Previous Loser
28
22
Loui/Matias
Punahou
(3rd - P2) Bothof/Roberts-Navarro
Waimanalo
Match #8
12:00pm - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Chun/Erickson
Punahou
28
14
Bothof/Roberts-Navarro
Waimanalo
(3rd - P1) Ahokovi/Loa
Punahou
Match #5
12:30pm - Court 8: Ewa Makai
Ref: Previous Loser
15
28
Chun/Erickson
Punahou
(1st - P3) Chun/Erickson
Punahou

3rd place bracket

Chun/Erickson
Punahou
Match #3rd-2
3:00pm - Court 7: Ewa Middle
Ref: Previous Loser
28
17
Chun/Erickson
Punahou
Rios/Kaalele
Kamehameha Kapalama